2019 PBA-WORLD BOWLING TOUR THAILAND
September 22 - 28, 2019
Round 3 Finals
PosBowler NameCountryG1G2G3G4G5G6TotalAveCut
1SEAN RASHUSA1782471882362682371354225.67+104
2WES MALOTTUSA2582381762272371921328221.33+78
3WU SIU HONGHKG2201922782042241981316219.33+66
4ANTHONY SIMONSENUSA2422172242002092141306217.67+56
5CHONG JUN FOOMAS2641952171972361911300216.67+50
6TOMMY JONESUSA1872242252362052161293215.50+43
7AHMAD MUAZMAS2002512192282091831290215.00+40
8MICHAEL TANGUSA2092452372141782011284214.00+34
9CHEAH RAY HANSGP2021942101732572451281213.50+31
10AJ JOHNSONUSA2362211982351911881269211.50+19
11MITCH HUPECAN2002182152471951791254209.00+4
12KYLE TROUPUSA1852281952152032241250208.330
Top 12 makes cut for Round 4 Finals
13WESLEY LOWUSA2262102001942281901248208.00-2
14MICHAEL MAKHKG1752161822132012521239206.50-11
15SHOTA KAWAZOEJPN2542261852161781801239206.50-11
16RAFIQ ISMAILMAS2261932362191771851236206.00-14
17REMY ONGSGP1942491922002191801234205.67-16
18KRISTOPHER PRATHERUSA2091832492381891601228204.67-22
19CHRIS BARNESUSA2421921811961902231224204.00-26
20TANNYA ROUMIMPER (F)INA2042472051851662041211201.83-39
21KIM BOLLEBYTHA2201991962111841981208201.33-42
22FRANCOIS LAVOIECAN2022152151812001931206201.00-44
23GREGORY YOUNGUSA1822161671902022181175195.83-75
24ATCHARIYA CHENGTHA1921981521972361991174195.67-76
25JAZREEL TAN (F)SGP2202011701882001771156192.67-94
26ZULMAZRAN ZULKIFLIMAS1701832111941831501091181.83-159

| Back |
Copyright © 2011 - 2019. All Rights Reserved. Thai Tenpin Bowling Association.
Hosted and maintained by NetMedia Services