2019 PBA-WORLD BOWLING TOUR THAILAND
September 22 - 28, 2019
Round 2 Finals
PosBowler NameCountryG1G2G3G4G5G6TotalAveCut
1ATCHARIYA CHENGTHA2192691842032252581358226.33+169
2AJ JOHNSONUSA2582052002232451961327221.17+138
3WU SIU HONGHKG2251982192351892591325220.83+136
4SEAN RASHUSA2391891911822492241274212.33+85
5MICHAEL TANGUSA1952102151802252371262210.33+73
6AHMAD MUAZMAS2042012122581931921260210.00+71
7ZULMAZRAN ZULKIFLIMAS1982132112131882251248208.00+59
8REMY ONGSGP2112141931842162251243207.17+54
9JAZREEL TAN (F)SGP2002182052102031761212202.00+23
10TANNYA ROUMIMPER (F)INA2081802032002241741189198.170
Top 10 makes cut for Round 3 Finals
11SURASAK MANUWONGTHA2241801892032071841187197.83-2
12NUR SYAZWANI SAHAR (F)MAS2002262171732011651182197.00-7
13BRYANNA COTE (F)USA1731681772382142081178196.33-11
14KAMRON DOYLEUSA2152001731622012121163193.83-26
15RYAN LALISANGINA2101861842231322131148191.33-41
16KYLE SHERMANUSA2281931482141751891147191.17-42
17BILLY M. ISLAMINA2031551941941612341141190.17-48
18PASUT PUNSANTHAVEEKULTHA1731991791861641581059176.50-130

| Back |
Copyright © 2011 - 2019. All Rights Reserved. Thai Tenpin Bowling Association.
Hosted and maintained by NetMedia Services